Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 9-10 September 2017
 
Quarter Final 1000 meter Men
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 104, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:28.000Q
2.6111 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:28.350Q
3.1117 Jack BURROWS  GBR1:29.000Q
4.3110 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:30.200ADV
5.576 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ-    
465 Itzhak DE LAAT  NEDP
 Race 105, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4131 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:27.258Q
2.56 Adwin SNELLINK  NED1:27.352Q
3.14 Freek VAN DER WART  NED1:27.374Q
4.2101 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ1:28.175 
5.670 Leon BLOEMHOF  NED1:28.453
6.3119 Jonathan MOODY  GBR1:54.353
 Race 106, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA1:28.667Q
2.569 Dennis VISSER  NED1:28.731Q
3.2112 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA1:28.851Q
4.4132 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL1:29.066 
5.3100 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED1:30.005
6.683 Mark PRINSEN  NED1:30.169
 Race 107, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:28.509Q
2.641 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ1:28.614Q
3.322 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:28.627Q
4.2125 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA1:30.189ADV
5.513 Mylan ELZINK  NED1:45.244
1109 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRAP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event