Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 9-10 September 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 3 fastest thirds)
 Race 6, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4130 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA2:46.132Q
2.56 Adwin SNELLINK  NED2:46.301Q
3.2114 Vincent JEANNE  FRA2:46.454 
4.6133 Rafal ANIKEJ  POL2:46.681
5.1121 Felix SPIEGL  GER2:46.716
6.3102 Bas BOELSMA  NED2:47.011
 Race 7, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT2:24.910Q
2.622 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR2:24.953Q
3.417 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED2:25.112q
4.3108 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ2:26.548
5.2119 Jonathan MOODY  GBR2:26.591
6.5123 Ryan MCANUFF  IRL2:28.496
 Race 8, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.465 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED-    Q
2.6129 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA-    Q
3.3113 Thibaut CROLET  FRA-    ADV
4.2116 Billy SIMMS  GBR-    
5.5124 Sean MCANUFF  IRL-    
6.169 Dennis VISSER  NED-    
 Race 9, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA2:25.663Q
2.5125 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA2:25.983Q
3.213 Mylan ELZINK  NED2:27.505 
4.793 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ2:27.603
5.4112 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA2:28.068
6.670 Leon BLOEMHOF  NED2:28.853
7.3120 Ethan TREACY  GBR2:29.529
 Race 10, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED2:22.629Q
2.1109 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA2:22.745Q
3.2126 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:22.822q
4.441 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ2:23.685
5.6132 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL2:23.931
6.5117 Jack BURROWS  GBR2:25.561
 Race 11, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Farrell TREACY  GBR2:22.441Q
2.5111 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:22.561Q
3.34 Freek VAN DER WART  NED2:22.912q
4.2122 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER2:23.342
5.6127 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA2:24.430
4101 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZP
 Race 12, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED2:27.841Q
2.2110 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA2:28.226Q
3.476 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ2:28.639 
4.5128 Davide VISCARDI  ITA2:28.953
5.783 Mark PRINSEN  NED2:29.990
6.6118 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR2:30.925
7.3134 Szymon WILCZYK  POL2:36.925


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
Maplez
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop