Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-2 (CD-1) - Benatky, Czech Republic - 13-15 October 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Boys
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 89, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ47.191Q
2.2163 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  PET47.260Q
3.3177 Jakub SAFKO  ELBA54.267 
4.481 Beno SIRALY  HUN-    
 Race 90, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1162 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  PET47.750Q
2.2112 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV47.841Q
3.3178 Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA48.425 
4.417 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL54.313
 Race 91, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Jakub BIELECKI  POL47.167Q
2.2158 Pavel KAVUN  PET49.747Q
3.3111 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ51.849 
4.42 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT52.049
 Race 92, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1144 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL44.700Q
2.2137 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL47.857Q
3.3159 Ivan KOKAREV  PET48.972 
4.482 Bence ZSIGO  HUN49.619
5.561 Jan HOMOLKA  BKN51.511
 Race 93, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1214 Murat TAHTACI  TUR48.627Q
2.2165 Mikhail TUROVEROV  PET50.352Q
3.329 Matija HORVAT  CRO55.774 
4.479 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN-    
 Race 94, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Mate ZSIGO  HUN46.999Q
2.216 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL47.086Q
3.3213 Omer Faruk HAN  TUR49.581 
4.4161 Aleksei MALIKOV  PET50.301
 Race 95, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Bence NOGRADI  HUN46.226Q
2.27 Ilya DZMITRYIENKA  BLR50.104Q
3.3203 Marian BUKSAR  STEZ50.568 
4.4160 Ilia KORSAKOV  PET51.239
5.515 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL51.387
 Race 96, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1212 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR47.996Q
2.2164 Mikhail SINILNIKOV  PET48.352Q
3.378 Marton GERA  HUN50.736 
4.4176 Jakub FENUS  ELBA52.572


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Customboots.de