Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUTUMN TOURNAMENT - Groningen, Netherlands - 22 October 2017
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 66, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.527 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ54.321 
2.3118 Eelke WESTRA  TRL56.811
3.274 Jort DOLFING  STG58.882
4.457 Bas LUGTENBERG  SCT1:02.984
5.140 Sam RUIJS  NSV1:16.731
 Race 67, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ52.569 
2.239 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV53.380
3.456 Rick DOBBER  SCT54.732
4.360 Thomas VAN DER VAART  STA55.289
5.5102 Teun ROETMAN  SVU1:14.252
 Race 68, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.555 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT50.574 
2.1100 Martijn DOUMA  SVU50.774
3.2117 Samuel JANSEN  TRL50.887
4.368 Milan SCHENK  STB50.903
5.4101 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU52.062
 Race 69, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.598 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU48.182 
2.166 Daan KOS  STB48.569
3.3143 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ48.678
4.465 Brian BOER  STB48.773
5.267 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB50.464
 Race 70, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC47.6243 
2.238 Steijn KOOPS  NSV47.8612
3.4125 Theo COLLINS  ALD49.7131
4.354 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT49.846
5.5136 Kai AARTS  IHCL50.307
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Jenning DE BOO  TRL46.42034 
2.2116 Hylke DE BOER  TRL47.77821
3.497 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU47.79413
4.3123 Brian VAN RIET  TRL47.9268
5.5126 Ollie ROWE  ALD50.1495


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Maplez