Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 31, Group A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 Viola SIMONINI  BOR53.570Q
2.4135 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF53.618Q
3.125 Margherita BETTI  CPP55.184Q
4.240 Helene PENSKY  ETR56.771 
 Race 32, Group A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3102 Bibi ARTS  STB50.830Q
2.4131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP52.141Q
3.563 Alexia TURUNEN  LST57.989Q
4.111 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:00.867 
5.210 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR-    
 Race 33, Group A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3111 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU53.049Q
2.2132 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP55.464Q
3.194 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV55.850Q
465 Enni WIELSCH  MERCDNS
 Race 34, Group A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4122 Suze KINGMA  TRL52.027Q
2.176 Sofia BARON  PON53.035Q
3.29 Chiara RODONDI  BOR53.187Q
4.339 Franziska ZANDER  ETR54.562 
 Race 35, Group A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Marianna POZZI  BOR54.668Q
2.552 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL54.818Q
3.245 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD56.106Q
4.379 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:03.464 
5.112 Federica COLA  BOR1:09.771
 Race 36, Group A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.464 Ina SINN  MERC53.895Q
2.2130 Emily TORMEN  UGP53.961Q
3.183 Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP54.101Q
4.3136 Lou Ann SABIN  USF56.424 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Customboots.de
eraton
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop