HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus one best third)
 Race 234, Group B     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2143 Anna ROMEO  VGT1:49.171Q
2.1141 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:49.483Q
3.41 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV1:52.946 
4.387 Maaike KRAMER  SCT1:52.954
5.5149 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS2:08.983
 Race 235, Group B     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.255 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:49.297Q
2.3142 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT1:49.397Q
3.123 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:52.300
4.430 Ma´wenn CHAUVIN  CST1:53.897
535 Betty MOESKE  ETRDNS
 Race 236, Group B     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3101 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:53.072Q
2.1110 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:53.216Q
3.238 Daniela LIER  ETR1:53.988 
4.482 Serena PERGHER  SCP1:56.566
 Race 237, Group B     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD1:50.028Q
2.161 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:50.208Q
3.4128 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:51.537 
4.3129 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:52.910
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 238, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2100 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:42.183Q
2.424 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:42.323Q
3.1139 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:42.381
4.536 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:45.006
5.343 Anna BABER  EVD1:45.525
 Race 239, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:47.288Q
2.1119 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:47.809Q
3.349 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:48.521 
4.4108 Claudia HOF  STG1:50.583
 Race 240, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:44.181Q
2.2117 Esmee ROES  TRL1:44.551Q
3.356 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:46.188 
4.4118 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:46.198
5.537 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:49.369
 Race 241, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:47.386Q
2.4120 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:47.486Q
3.56 Margherita POZZI  BOR1:47.858
4.2121 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:47.878
5.329 CloÚ OLLIVIER  CST1:48.130


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
pb-event
Evoskates
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports