Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 205, Group L     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Martijn DOUMA  SVU53.269
2.258 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ53.767
3.396 Stefano PEDERZOLLI  SGPV53.875
 Race 206, Group K     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4104 Brian BOER  STB52.281
2.1137 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF52.608
3.286 Giovanni TURRI  SCP52.664
4.320 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC52.926
 Race 207, Group J     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2138 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF51.228
2.3126 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL51.928
3.4147 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT52.076
4.127 Federico IORIATTI  CPP-    
 Race 208, Group I     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5113 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU49.112
2.351 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW51.800
3.4114 Manel VISSCHER  SVU51.886
4.147 Leon DÖRING  EVD51.916
5.268 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:00.462
 Race 209, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Ollie ROWE  ALD50.390
2.1146 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT51.536
3.5127 Samuel JANSEN  TRL52.466
4.490 Justus KLASTER  SCT52.712
3109 Thibault FOSTIER  STKGP
 Race 210, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2134 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP50.217
2.157 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ50.291
3.334 Enzo PROOST  ERL50.485
4.546 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD50.967
5.4107 Milan SCHENK  STB51.285
 Race 211, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT49.963
2.485 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP51.306
3.5148 Francesco TUNNO  VGT51.634
4.3106 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB51.636
5.1133 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:14.302
 Race 212, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5125 Brian VAN RIET  TRL48.913
2.12 Theo COLLINS  ALD49.079
3.332 Tino RETHORE  CST49.631
4.270 Steijn KOOPS  NSV49.671
5.477 Ezio BONUTTI  PON49.729
 Race 213, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2150 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS47.968
2.313 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR48.384
3.550 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW48.628
4.131 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST48.784
5.484 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP49.443
 Race 214, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Melvin WILTING  NSV49.277
2.519 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC49.393
3.488 Chris BRIJDER  SCT49.681
4.253 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL51.520
5.3105 Chris BARTELS  STB-    
 Race 215, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2144 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT47.5123
2.1112 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU47.5902
3.4124 Hylke DE BOER  TRL47.7441
4.3103 Daan KOS  STB47.886
 Race 216, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP46.85634 
2.2145 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT47.07221
3.5123 Jenning DE BOO  TRL47.19213
4.374 Gabriel VOLET  OGCA47.2348
5.466 Till SCHÄFER  MERC48.5025


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Evoskates
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
eraton