Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:

 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) - Davos, Switzerland - 10-12 November 2017
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior B
 Race 134, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Paul NITSCHE  ETR49.260 
2.188 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT50.145
3.376 Jens RUIJS  NSV-    
478 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCLDNS
 Race 135, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5120 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU46.791 
2.1109 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG46.827
3.3117 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST47.013
4.237 Niklas ESCHER  ETR47.245
5.443 David ROBLES THOME  FVISC47.651
 Race 136, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.273 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC45.853 
2.3129 Joris BERGSMA  TRL47.621
3.577 Niek ENGELHART  STG48.077
4.4125 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS1:01.203
5.15 Peter RICHES  ALD-    
 Race 137, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT45.565 
2.213 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP46.187
3.511 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD47.115
4.636 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR48.010
5.457 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ48.719
6.358 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ-    
 Race 138, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2119 Zeno DE BOER  SVU45.601 
2.348 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG45.738
3.159 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ46.416
4.415 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR53.082
 Race 139, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Thomas NADALINI  CPP43.607 
2.247 Steyn LAND  TRL43.771
3.4127 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL44.749
4.368 Niall TREACY  MIRC45.073
 Race 140, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.432 Hugo BOSMA  STB44.8235 
2.197 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA44.8583
3.383 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP44.9522
4.275 Teun BOER  NSV45.0501
 Race 141, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE43.69434 
2.163 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX44.78621
3.279 Diané SELLIER  USF57.84013
4.3126 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:04.5488


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Hunter
pb-event
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports