Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:

 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) - Davos, Switzerland - 10-12 November 2017
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Men Junior B
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 15, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ2:32.746Q
2.337 Niklas ESCHER  ETR2:34.267Q
3.273 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC2:35.517 
4.438 Paul NITSCHE  ETR2:40.899
5.576 Jens RUIJS  NSV2:42.344
 Race 16, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.668 Niall TREACY  MIRC2:32.928Q
2.2109 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG2:33.859Q
3.1117 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST2:33.867 
4.378 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCL2:37.048
5.443 David ROBLES THOME  FVISC2:43.118
6.588 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT2:43.272
 Race 17, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Peter RICHES  ALD2:38.339Q
2.1120 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU2:40.235Q
3.477 Niek ENGELHART  STG2:41.877 
4.236 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR2:42.251
5.557 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ2:49.787
6.6129 Joris BERGSMA  TRL3:00.195
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 18, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.415 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:36.638Q
2.163 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX2:36.918Q
3.5127 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL2:37.258 
4.3119 Zeno DE BOER  SVU2:39.380
5.280 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT2:39.532
6.713 Mattia PEGHINI  CPP2:39.706
7.648 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG2:42.700
 Race 19, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.479 Diané SELLIER  USF2:33.997Q
2.18 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE2:34.071Q
3.247 Steyn LAND  TRL2:34.209 
4.558 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ2:39.183
5.397 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA3:07.513ADV
611 Solomon PREMPEH  ALDYC
 Race 20, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Hugo BOSMA  STB2:48.824Q
2.4126 Niels KINGMA  TRL2:48.912Q
3.383 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP2:49.925 
4.6125 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS2:50.336
5.528 Thomas NADALINI  CPP2:55.263
6.275 Teun BOER  NSV-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Maplez
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Hunter