Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:

 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) - Davos, Switzerland - 10-12 November 2017
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior A
 Race 198, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG47.612 
2.266 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC48.002
3.160 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA-    
 Race 199, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Robin BENDIG  EVD46.030 
2.284 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP46.066
3.450 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW46.756
4.3114 Gianni CABOOR  STKG-    
 Race 200, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.445 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO44.106 
2.3127 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS44.550
3.2123 Caspar DOUMA  SVU-    
190 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCTDNS
 Race 201, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.264 Peter MURPHY  LUX44.179 
2.315 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR44.793
3.456 Robin VAN RIET  TRL44.809
4.155 Ties KUIPER  IHCL-    
 Race 202, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Mark CHONG  BOR43.347 
2.3122 Bram STEENAART  SVU43.373
3.119 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR43.421
4.492 Alberto RAVA  SES-    
 Race 203, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE43.2895 
2.434 Friso EMONS  STB43.4933
3.191 Augusto DUZIONI  SES43.5172
4.396 Théo KHELLAF  USF44.2181
 Race 204, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR42.03734 
2.418 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR42.84121
3.395 Cyprien VACHERON  USF42.93113
4.2104 Hilco HEIJNE  STB43.0398


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Hunter
Maplez
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Customboots.de