Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:

 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) - Davos, Switzerland - 10-12 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Men Senior
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 96, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.271 Freek VAN DER WART  IJVZ43.685Q
2.457 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW44.103Q
3.123 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC46.558 
4.395 Federico ZAMBELLI  SES-    
 Race 97, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.383 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT44.240Q
2.242 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD44.360Q
3.122 David DANNEEL  BSC45.034q
4.410 Euan TAYLOR  AYR45.698
 Race 98, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.348 Mylan ELZINK  GO42.798Q
2.485 Clément FLORAC  USF43.006Q
3.520 Marco GIORDANO  BOR45.412 
4.161 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA46.964
5.267 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC49.914
 Race 99, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL43.621Q
2.493 Milan GRUGNI  SES43.729Q
3.292 Yoann MARTINEZ  OAST44.303q
4.37 Simon WALLACE  ALD47.139
 Race 100, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Adwin SNELLINK  HVHW43.090Q
2.269 Ethan TREACY  MIRC43.440Q
3.432 Florian BECKER  DEC44.651q
4.594 Surendra VILLA  SES45.584
5.1115 Willem DEWAGTERE  STKG-    
 Race 101, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.433 Bas BOELSMA  DKIJV44.370Q
2.247 Felix SPIEGL  SLI44.442Q
3.379 Alessio LORENZI  PCL44.854q
4.12 Damiano GIULIANI  AEV47.623


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event