Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (CD-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 24-26 November 2017

Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Mykhailo NESHCHERET  KYI
2. Presiyan MAXIMOV  BUL
3. Adrian CHANCHEV  BUL
4. Sophia BEKYAROVA  BUL
5. Sofia STOYANOVA  BUL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Sonya STOYANOVA  BUL
2. Adelina CHANCHEVA  BUL
3. Daria MARMYSHEVA  PET
4. Lora APOSTOLOVA  BUL
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Assen GIUROV  BUL
2. Gabor LISZLI  SZKE
3. Aleksandr KAZMIN  PET
4. Vasilii KRAMER  PET
5. Mate VAGFALVI  SZKE
6. Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Flora DOBRAN  HUN
2. Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET
3. Alina USATOVA  SPARS
4. Maja SOMODI  SZKE
5. Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET
6. Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET
2. Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET
3. Roman SAIAPIN  PET
4. Tobias WOLF  AUT
5. Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR
6. Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Rixin TIAN  HUN
2. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
3. Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN
4. Magdalena ZYCH  POL
5. Fanni DOBRAN  HUN
6. Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL
2. Jakub BIELECKI  POL
3. Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR
4. Peter JASZAPATI  HUN
5. Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL
6. Bence NOGRADI  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
2. Mariia UZAKOVA  KYI
3. Julia ALBERT  ROU
4. Anna MAKOVETSKA  KYI
5. Kalina GIUROVA  BUL
6. Jana MILKOVA  BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Oleh HANDEI  KYI
2. Volodymyr HANDEI  KYI
3. Denys IOFIN  KYI
4. Kaloyan ANGELOV  BUL
5. Georgi TSVETKOV  BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Customboots.de