Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 45, Group A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Yael PRENGER  STA1:46.840Q
2.230 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:46.986Q
3.3124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:47.344Q
4.549 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:48.361 
5.4154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:51.784
6.664 Fien DEPUYDT  IHCL2:00.863
 Race 46, Group A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:44.529Q
2.569 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:44.969Q
3.1122 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:47.450Q
4.425 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:50.611 
5.781 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:50.829
6.6136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:50.887
224 Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ  BSTDNS
 Race 47, Group A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:46.263Q
2.6102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:46.402Q
3.235 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:46.534Q
4.574 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:48.418 
5.356 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD1:48.580
6.4113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:48.710
 Race 48, Group A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:46.214Q
2.1123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:47.241Q
3.6153 Anna ROMEO  VGT1:48.139Q
4.451 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:48.965 
5.21 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV1:49.431
6.576 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:52.567
723 Luisa Maria GONZALEZ SALAZAR  BSTDNS
 Race 49, Group A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:43.072Q
2.655 Anna BABER  EVD1:43.134Q
3.5121 Esmee ROES  TRL1:43.286Q
4.470 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:44.317 
5.3155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT1:45.504
6.252 Daniela LIER  ETR1:47.572
 Race 50, Group A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3151 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:44.558Q
2.650 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:44.614Q
3.197 Queeny DE LANG  SCT1:44.692Q
4.5125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:45.225 
5.2135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:47.467
6.4164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:47.543


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Hunter
Sebra Sports