Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 166, Group B     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL52.523Q
2.356 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD52.759Q
3.481 Loes VERHEUL  NSV52.839 
4.2136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP53.119
 Race 167, Group B     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Queeny DE LANG  SCT49.669Q
2.274 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA49.897Q
3.452 Daniela LIER  ETR51.982 
4.3135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP52.469
 Race 168, Group B     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL50.872Q
2.151 Svea ROTHE  ETR51.090Q
3.3154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT51.691 
4.225 Eva CANTERO  CGALE52.408
 Race 169, Group B     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT52.859Q
2.435 Clo OLLIVIER  CST54.024Q
3.150 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:00.070 
21 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEVDNF
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 170, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB48.685Q
2.3162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS49.977Q
3.2124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL50.145 
4.476 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX50.823
 Race 171, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR47.558Q
2.2121 Esmee ROES  TRL47.648Q
3.469 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ49.895 
4.3164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB50.208
5.570 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ50.984
 Race 172, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR47.700Q
2.4152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT48.460Q
3.255 Anna BABER  EVD49.336 
4.3122 Femke DE BOER  TRL49.402
5.5113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU51.697
 Race 173, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Martina PERETTI  VGT48.666Q
2.4153 Anna ROMEO  VGT48.784Q
3.330 Katia FILIPPI  CPP48.796 
4.2101 Yael PRENGER  STA1:07.802


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de