HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 228, Group A     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.230 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:53.699Q
2.1122 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:54.447Q
3.451 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:54.541 
4.3154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:55.864
 Race 229, Group A     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3121 Esmee ROES  TRL1:45.146Q
2.4155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT1:48.369Q
3.569 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:53.037 
4.174 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA-    
256 Hannah SELTMANN  EVDDNS
 Race 230, Group A     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:50.125Q
2.2164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:51.387Q
3.4113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:51.455 
4.352 Daniela LIER  ETR1:56.031
 Race 231, Group A     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:43.322Q
2.3124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:43.414Q
3.270 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:44.300
449 Betty MOESKE  ETRDNS
 Race 232, Group A     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:44.651Q
2.2162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:44.991Q
3.350 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:45.165
4.5136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:49.859
5.425 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:50.933
 Race 233, Group A     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Anna BABER  EVD1:49.948Q
2.3153 Anna ROMEO  VGT1:50.140Q
3.4125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:51.258 
4.276 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX2:00.814
 Race 234, Group A     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:44.448Q
2.2101 Yael PRENGER  STA1:44.676Q
3.3123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:45.264 
4.4135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:48.103
 Race 235, Group A     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.417 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:46.363Q
2.297 Queeny DE LANG  SCT1:46.557Q
3.381 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:48.386 
4.135 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:48.472


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
eraton
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates