Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 278, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:43.525Q
2.235 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:43.587Q
3.3135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:44.055 
4.4125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:44.187
5.5154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:47.056
 Race 279, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:42.872Q
2.551 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:43.435Q
3.4113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:43.987
4.381 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:45.353
5.274 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:54.199
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 280, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:43.764Q
2.4153 Anna ROMEO  VGT1:43.896Q
3.2124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:43.998
4.370 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:47.252
5.597 Queeny DE LANG  SCT2:02.342
 Race 281, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:45.878Q
2.255 Anna BABER  EVD1:45.962Q
3.5155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT1:47.053 
4.450 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:49.866
5.3164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB2:06.572
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 282, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:45.410Q
2.230 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:46.086Q
3.3162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:49.294 
4.417 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:54.954
 Race 283, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2151 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:39.947Q
2.3102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:40.029Q
3.4121 Esmee ROES  TRL1:40.125 
4.1101 Yael PRENGER  STA1:41.347


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de