Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 74, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2136 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP2:52.746
2.456 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD2:53.650
3.376 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX2:54.434
4.152 Daniela LIER  ETR2:54.524
 Race 75, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3155 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT2:50.575
2.41 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV2:50.735
3.1135 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP2:50.875
4.6154 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT2:52.133
5.281 Loes VERHEUL  NSV2:52.235
6.525 Eva CANTERO  CGALE2:53.729
 Race 76, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.655 Anna BABER  EVD2:51.591
2.151 Svea ROTHE  ETR2:53.400
3.2164 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB2:53.460
4.374 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA2:53.584
5.570 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ-    
449 Betty MOESKE  ETRDNS
 Race 77, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6151 Martina PERETTI  VGT2:44.122
2.397 Queeny DE LANG  SCT2:44.338
3.435 Clo OLLIVIER  CST2:44.692
4.2113 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU2:45.477
5.550 Lene ESCHER  ETR2:46.298
6.1125 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL2:46.702
 Race 78, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3152 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT2:45.1151
2.5123 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL2:45.357
3.169 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ2:45.489
4.6101 Yael PRENGER  STA2:45.689
5.2124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL2:45.735
6.4122 Femke DE BOER  TRL2:46.216
 Race 79, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:38.17634 
2.417 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR2:38.87021
3.1102 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:39.38813
4.330 Katia FILIPPI  CPP2:40.8158
5.7121 Esmee ROES  TRL2:41.9095
6.6162 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS2:45.9793
7.5153 Anna ROMEO  VGT2:49.5542


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Hunter
Sebra Sports
eraton
pb-event
Customboots.de