Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior D
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 best thirds)
 Race 38, Group A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.229 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP49.597Q
2.179 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV52.356Q
3.347 Bent SCHOOB  ETR54.094 
4.487 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON54.458
 Race 39, Group A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2120 Niels BERGSMA  TRL50.164Q
2.367 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ51.858Q
3.177 Freddie POLAK  NIRC53.091
4.416 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR53.191
5.5143 Simon BASTIER  USO56.116
 Race 40, Group A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR50.165Q
2.534 Nathan CHIRON  CST52.706Q
3.221 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC53.022
4.4110 Leon VISSER  SVU55.425
5.148 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:10.389
 Race 41, Group A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.498 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES50.693Q
2.2161 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT50.821Q
3.5160 Hannes ENGER  ETR54.321 
4.3111 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU55.741
5.115 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR55.959
 Race 42, Group A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Tawan THOMAS  RPV49.616Q
2.113 Daniele COLA  BOR52.641Q
3.346 Louis ROSS  ETR52.947
4.268 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ53.613
 Race 43, Group A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.473 Warre NOIRON  IRTA51.350Q
2.2158 Joel HEIß  MERC51.922Q
3.139 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH52.088
4.3109 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU54.886
5.599 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES55.348
 Race 44, Group A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.354 Rafael SCHLOSSAREK  EVD54.352Q
2.492 Swan DIENG  RPV54.514Q
3.180 Jason WILTING  NSV54.764 
4.214 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Hunter