Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 152, Group A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.291 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:19.737Q
2.379 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:20.876Q
3.477 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1:22.038Q
4.116 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR1:22.356 
5.547 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:22.614
 Race 153, Group A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:21.522Q
2.373 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:21.734Q
3.539 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH1:21.878Q
4.1109 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:25.222 
5.448 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:28.700
 Race 154, Group A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4120 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:21.982Q
2.1158 Joel HEIß  MERC1:24.582Q
3.215 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR1:25.076Q
4.399 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:28.660 
5.692 Swan DIENG  RPV2:10.948
521 Fré VAN DAMME  BSCP
 Race 155, Group A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:21.792Q
2.4161 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:23.302Q
3.587 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON1:25.560Q
4.168 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:25.612 
5.246 Louis ROSS  ETR1:26.256
 Race 156, Group A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.429 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:20.022Q
2.234 Nathan CHIRON  CST1:22.032Q
3.380 Jason WILTING  NSV1:22.110Q
4.154 Rafael SCHLOSSAREK  EVD1:24.990 
5.5111 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:30.556
 Race 157, Group A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.598 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:20.423Q
2.3160 Hannes ENGER  ETR1:23.106Q
3.2110 Leon VISSER  SVU1:23.398Q
4.413 Daniele COLA  BOR1:26.187 
5.6143 Simon BASTIER  USO1:27.632
167 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event
eraton
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop