Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus the 2 best seconds)
 Race 269, Group C     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Daniele COLA  BOR1:22.472Q
2.346 Louis ROSS  ETR1:23.616
3.154 Rafael SCHLOSSAREK  EVD1:24.056
4.521 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC1:25.160
5.4111 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:26.965
 Race 270, Group C     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.268 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:24.517Q
2.3143 Simon BASTIER  USO1:24.553 
3.1109 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:24.577
4.448 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:24.769
 Race 271, Group C     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.467 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:22.539Q
2.392 Swan DIENG  RPV1:23.665
3.580 Jason WILTING  NSV1:23.847
4.147 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:23.971
5.299 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:24.457
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 272, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5158 Joel HEIß  MERC1:23.804Q
2.239 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH1:24.070Q
3.4110 Leon VISSER  SVU1:24.396 
4.116 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR1:26.660
3160 Hannes ENGER  ETRYC
 Race 273, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5161 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:20.234Q
2.277 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1:23.514Q
3.134 Nathan CHIRON  CST1:23.662
4.387 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON1:23.784
5.415 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR1:24.836
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 274, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:16.068Q
2.191 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:16.596Q
3.379 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:34.294 
4.498 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:35.160
 Race 275, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.329 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:19.149Q
2.414 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:20.133Q
3.2120 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:25.521 
4.173 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:46.113


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton