Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 16, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.277 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1:24.171Q
2.3160 Hannes ENGER  ETR1:24.263Q
3.768 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:24.419 
4.5111 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:25.061
5.6109 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:25.323
6.1110 Leon VISSER  SVU1:26.051
7.499 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:29.357
 Race 17, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.667 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:22.177Q
2.121 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC1:22.772Q
3.487 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON1:24.754 
4.280 Jason WILTING  NSV1:25.050
5.5143 Simon BASTIER  USO1:25.300
6.316 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR1:25.494
 Race 18, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.739 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH1:24.472Q
2.134 Nathan CHIRON  CST1:24.968Q
3.392 Swan DIENG  RPV1:28.178 
4.413 Daniele COLA  BOR1:29.389
5.515 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR1:29.477
6.648 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:35.584
7.247 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:37.928ADV
 
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior D
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 19, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2120 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:46.734Q
2.129 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:46.878Q
3.491 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:47.586Q
4.373 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:49.194 
5.679 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:49.236
6.546 Louis ROSS  ETR1:56.505
 Race 20, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:48.059Q
2.398 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:49.445Q
3.5158 Joel HEIß  MERC1:50.231Q
4.414 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:50.523 
5.654 Rafael SCHLOSSAREK  EVD1:55.063
6.1161 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT2:18.885


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
pb-event
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
eraton