Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior C
  12 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 97, Group A     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2115 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU47.414Q
2.195 Chris BRIJDER  SCT48.100 
3.4137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP48.946
4.3145 Etienne BASTIER  USO49.166
 Race 98, Group A     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.384 Gabriel VOLET  OAST46.423Q
2.120 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR46.819
3.571 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ47.208
4.23 Ollie ROWE  ALD48.071
5.4104 Brian BOER  STB48.275
 Race 99, Group A     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP47.133Q
2.336 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST47.315
3.4105 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB49.316
4.2149 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT50.102
5.5117 Martijn DOUMA  SVU50.337
 Race 100, Group A     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3126 Jenning DE BOO  TRL46.436Q
2.483 Melvin WILTING  NSV47.860
3.185 Nicola PRIZZON  PCL49.365
4.2140 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF49.455
 Race 101, Group A     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.543 Enzo PROOST  ERL49.232Q
2.360 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW49.854 
3.4116 Manel VISSCHER  SVU50.006
4.240 Matheo GRALL  CVGH50.044
132 Federico IORIATTI  CPPDNS
 Race 102, Group A     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4159 Till SCHÄFER  MERC47.446Q
2.1103 Daan KOS  STB47.582
3.588 Ezio BONUTTI  PON47.706
4.366 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT49.532
5.294 Giovanni TURRI  SCP51.483
 Race 103, Group A     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.422 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC47.639Q
2.282 Steijn KOOPS  NSV47.793
3.557 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD48.666
4.3150 Francesco TUNNO  VGT49.729
5.196 Justus KLASTER  SCT51.117
 Race 104, Group A     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL47.118Q
2.42 Theo COLLINS  ALD48.518 
3.278 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC51.476ADV
3148 Sebastian CAPONE  VGTP
 Race 105, Group A     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3146 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT47.335Q
2.4130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL49.691 
3.126 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE51.703
4.242 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:08.436
 Race 106, Group A     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3147 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT46.200Q
2.165 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL46.838
3.437 Tino RETHORE  CST48.419
4.2107 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG49.277
 Race 107, Group A     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU46.996Q
2.2138 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP48.064 
3.393 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP49.543
4.4141 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF50.306
5.572 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ54.422
 Race 108, Group A     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW47.488Q
2.5163 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS47.916 
3.138 Martin BELLOIR  CST49.274
4.3106 Milan SCHENK  STB50.546
5.458 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD50.908


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop