Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, plus the 7 best seconds)
 Race 174, Group B     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ47.522Q
2.257 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD47.919q
3.3150 Francesco TUNNO  VGT48.126
4.4141 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF50.785
 Race 175, Group B     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Theo COLLINS  ALD48.154Q
2.4105 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB49.679q
3.1104 Brian BOER  STB49.869
4.3107 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG49.971
 Race 176, Group B     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP48.440Q
2.360 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW49.231q
3.266 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT49.237
4.4106 Milan SCHENK  STB49.381
 Race 177, Group B     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Chris BRIJDER  SCT47.862Q
2.2145 Etienne BASTIER  USO48.528 
3.5148 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT48.634
4.385 Nicola PRIZZON  PCL49.078
5.4117 Martijn DOUMA  SVU49.274
 Race 178, Group B     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS46.704Q
2.2116 Manel VISSCHER  SVU49.500q
3.396 Justus KLASTER  SCT50.686
4.494 Giovanni TURRI  SCP50.690
5.526 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE52.356
 Race 179, Group B     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2140 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF49.530Q
2.138 Martin BELLOIR  CST49.666q
3.3130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:23.670
442 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECOP
 Race 180, Group B     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP47.671Q
2.23 Ollie ROWE  ALD47.989q
3.393 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP50.165
4.572 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ50.957
5.458 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD-    
 Race 181, Group B     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 Tino RETHORE  CST48.229Q
2.188 Ezio BONUTTI  PON48.311q
3.4149 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT49.414
4.340 Matheo GRALL  CVGH49.712
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 182, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Jenning DE BOO  TRL45.406Q
2.331 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP45.692Q
3.422 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC46.720 
4.578 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC48.567
5.265 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL48.669
 Race 183, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT45.855Q
2.2115 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU47.157Q
3.3159 Till SCHÄFER  MERC47.215 
4.4103 Daan KOS  STB47.335
5.582 Steijn KOOPS  NSV47.611
 Race 184, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3146 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT45.688Q
2.184 Gabriel VOLET  OAST46.262Q
3.459 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW46.462 
4.236 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST46.912
5.583 Melvin WILTING  NSV48.160
 Race 185, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2114 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU46.285Q
2.3128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL46.501Q
3.120 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR46.695 
4.443 Enzo PROOST  ERL48.546


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
eraton
Customboots.de
Hunter