Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus the 2 best seconds)
 Race 284, Group D     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2148 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:41.412Q
2.1117 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:41.560q
3.3141 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:42.402
4.494 Giovanni TURRI  SCP1:47.707
5.572 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ1:57.220
 Race 285, Group D     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.560 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW1:44.386Q
2.296 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:44.406q
3.3150 Francesco TUNNO  VGT1:45.632
4.142 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:59.168ADV
5.6138 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP-    
458 Clemens PFROPPER  EVDP
 Race 286, Group D     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:40.615Q
2.637 Tino RETHORE  CST1:41.060 
3.326 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1:44.994
4.440 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:45.640
5.285 Nicola PRIZZON  PCL1:47.431
5104 Brian BOER  STBDNS
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 287, Group C     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Ezio BONUTTI  PON1:41.398Q
2.4149 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:43.024Q
3.7107 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:43.530 
4.6137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:57.418ADV
5.3145 Etienne BASTIER  USO2:04.184
6.266 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT2:05.782ADV
5130 Samuel JANSEN  TRLP
 Race 288, Group C     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3105 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:42.149Q
2.671 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:42.267Q
3.1140 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:42.283 
4.5106 Milan SCHENK  STB1:43.435
5.4116 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:43.521
6.238 Martin BELLOIR  CST1:43.931
 Race 289, Group C     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:40.651Q
2.536 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST1:41.239Q
3.293 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:41.307 
4.443 Enzo PROOST  ERL1:41.840ADV
5.678 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC-    
33 Ollie ROWE  ALDP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 290, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5147 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:38.549Q
2.1163 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:38.839Q
3.395 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:41.199q
4.420 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR2:06.451
259 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHWYC
 Race 291, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Daan KOS  STB1:39.783Q
1.583 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:39.783Q
3.482 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:39.895 
4.265 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL1:40.043
5.3159 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:40.221
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 292, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2114 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:36.399Q
2.3115 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:54.431Q
484 Gabriel VOLET  OASTDNF
1126 Jenning DE BOO  TRLP
 Race 293, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.431 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP1:43.100Q
2.2128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:43.160Q
3.1146 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:43.404 
4.322 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:43.714


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Hunter