Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
 Race 309, Group I     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.658 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:42.560
2.494 Giovanni TURRI  SCP1:43.426
3.240 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:43.438
4.385 Nicola PRIZZON  PCL1:44.409
5.572 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ1:44.969
6.126 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1:46.089
 Race 310, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:41.225
2.73 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:41.511
3.137 Tino RETHORE  CST1:41.539
4.296 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:41.717
5.5141 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:41.863
6.442 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:41.977
7.3150 Francesco TUNNO  VGT1:43.708
 Race 311, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.278 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:41.818
2.157 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:41.926
3.560 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW1:42.000
4.438 Martin BELLOIR  CST1:42.132
5.3117 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:42.390
6.6148 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:42.606
 Race 312, Group F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:42.235
2.2140 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:42.465
3.6145 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:42.701
4.3106 Milan SCHENK  STB1:42.719
5.4116 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:44.081
6.5107 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG-    
 Race 313, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 Ezio BONUTTI  PON1:39.275 
2.343 Enzo PROOST  ERL1:40.673
3.866 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT1:42.342
4.6149 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:43.100
5.7137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:44.198
6.571 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ2:02.368
7.4105 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB-    
136 Keny GRANDJEAN  CSTP
 Race 314, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.520 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:38.643 
2.3159 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:38.653
3.182 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:38.831
4.42 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:38.957
5.265 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL1:39.107
 Race 324, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5126 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:33.902 
2.2163 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:34.580
3.495 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:35.448
4.383 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:41.728
5.1147 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT1:52.734
 Race 325, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2146 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:35.2025 
2.322 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:35.8323
3.484 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:36.0592
4.1103 Daan KOS  STB1:37.4381
 Race 326, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:37.19934 
2.4115 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:37.75921
3.1114 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:37.86113
4.231 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP2:05.1918


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Customboots.de
Evoskates