Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 65, Group B     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:39.308Q
2.242 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:39.336 
3.4137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:42.315
4.3106 Milan SCHENK  STB1:42.637
5.5116 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:43.833
 Race 66, Group B     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.293 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:40.824Q
2.143 Enzo PROOST  ERL1:41.004 
3.3107 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:41.551
4.596 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:42.275
5.440 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:43.328
6.694 Giovanni TURRI  SCP1:46.138
 Race 67, Group B     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:39.977Q
2.138 Martin BELLOIR  CST1:40.305 
3.657 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:40.887
4.3145 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:41.149
5.4104 Brian BOER  STB1:41.156
6.558 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:59.549
 Race 68, Group B     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW1:42.078Q
2.266 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT1:42.264 
3.3140 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:42.454
4.688 Ezio BONUTTI  PON1:42.539
5.5150 Francesco TUNNO  VGT1:50.785
6.4117 Martijn DOUMA  SVU-    
 Race 69, Group B     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:41.702Q
2.2148 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:43.868 
3.685 Nicola PRIZZON  PCL1:45.538
4.526 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE1:46.747
5.472 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ1:50.420
171 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZDNF
 Race 70, Group B     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST1:39.356Q
2.3105 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:39.687 
3.637 Tino RETHORE  CST1:40.465
4.178 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:41.425
5.4149 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:45.929
6.5141 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:46.699
 
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 71, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.484 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:36.892Q
2.5103 Daan KOS  STB2:37.252Q
3.2147 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT2:37.818 
4.322 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC2:37.830
5.195 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:37.904
6.682 Steijn KOOPS  NSV2:39.815
 Race 72, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6146 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT2:50.098Q
2.4163 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS2:50.160Q
3.1128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL2:50.200 
4.583 Melvin WILTING  NSV2:51.438
5.265 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL2:52.269
6.3159 Till SCHÄFER  MERC2:53.896
 Race 73, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:33.581Q
2.531 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP2:33.709Q
3.6126 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:33.775 
4.3115 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:34.129
5.22 Theo COLLINS  ALD2:39.847
6.7130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL2:45.499
7.459 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:49.795


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
pb-event
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
eraton