HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 80, Group I     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.571 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ2:42.421
2.194 Giovanni TURRI  SCP2:43.941
3.2141 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF2:44.057
4.358 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD3:14.258
5.4117 Martijn DOUMA  SVU3:17.583
 Race 81, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Brian BOER  STB2:56.899
2.4149 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:56.975
3.3116 Manel VISSCHER  SVU2:58.005
4.572 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ2:59.551
5.240 Matheo GRALL  CVGH3:00.109
6.6150 Francesco TUNNO  VGT3:01.397
 Race 82, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Etienne BASTIER  USO2:41.349
2.396 Justus KLASTER  SCT2:41.685
3.278 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC2:43.732
4.626 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE2:49.450
5.5106 Milan SCHENK  STB2:57.361
6.488 Ezio BONUTTI  PON-    
 Race 83, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD2:34.932
2.4137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP2:35.630
3.5140 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF2:35.898
4.3107 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG2:38.025
5.685 Nicola PRIZZON  PCL2:54.157
6.137 Tino RETHORE  CST-    
 Race 84, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.443 Enzo PROOST  ERL2:40.052
2.2105 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB2:40.842
3.338 Martin BELLOIR  CST2:40.920
4.566 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT2:40.932
5.142 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO2:42.480
6.6148 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2:47.966
 Race 85, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST2:57.216
2.33 Ollie ROWE  ALD2:57.526
3.493 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP2:57.742
4.660 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW3:02.244
5.520 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR3:29.664
1138 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGPP
 Race 86, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.665 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL2:51.437
2.195 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:51.653
3.282 Steijn KOOPS  NSV2:52.858
4.4130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL2:54.192
5.32 Theo COLLINS  ALD3:32.067
559 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHWP
7159 Till SCHÄFER  MERCP
 Race 87, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL2:35.1162 
2.2115 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:35.3721
3.422 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC2:35.952
4.3147 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT2:39.738
5.683 Melvin WILTING  NSV2:49.907
1126 Jenning DE BOO  TRLDNF
 Race 88, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:31.99834 
2.384 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:32.12421
3.231 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP2:32.28413
4.6163 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS2:32.9338
5.4103 Daan KOS  STB2:33.7655
6.5146 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT2:38.8233


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
eraton
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter