Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (ABS-2) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 1-3 December 2017
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior B
 Race 276, Group 8     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Jarno POSSELT  ETR1:40.323 
2.328 Evan LE-BOUILL  CST1:41.807
3.441 Fabian CRULL  EVD1:41.967
4.186 Jens RUIJS  NSV1:42.893
 Race 277, Group 7     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3133 Steyn LAND  TRL1:33.785 
2.132 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR1:34.958
3.5142 Marco BELFI  UGP1:36.390
4.4169 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ1:38.219
5.293 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT1:42.338
 Race 278, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3119 Niek ENGELHART  STG1:34.712 
2.182 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC1:35.394
3.540 Martin PFROPPER  EVD1:35.947
4.433 Niklas ESCHER  ETR1:36.357
2103 Bradley WILLS  SHFDNF
 Race 279, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Robin TENZER  ECO1:29.961 
2.3126 Zeno DE BOER  SVU1:33.378
3.4121 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG1:33.502
4.264 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ1:39.188
5147 Nicolň PERETTI  VGTDNS
 Race 280, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP1:32.023 
2.165 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:32.157
3.34 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD1:33.159
4.475 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC1:37.741
5.5135 Joris BERGSMA  TRL1:40.511
 Race 281, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Teun BOER  NSV1:30.668 
2.5134 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL1:30.906
3.25 Peter RICHES  ALD1:31.295
4.3127 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU1:31.667
478 Niall TREACY  MIRCP
 Race 295, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:38.8445 
2.2107 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:39.1143
3.3132 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:39.3732
4.425 Thomas NADALINI  CPP1:40.7981
 Race 296, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3143 Diané SELLIER  USF1:38.77934 
2.1111 Hugo BOSMA  STB1:38.92321
3.48 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1:38.97913
4.216 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:39.0538


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Hunter
Evoskates
eraton
Customboots.de