Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KNSB CUP 4 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 9 December 2017
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Divisie F
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, plus the 2 fastest seconds)
 Race 24, Groep 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.524 Jorik VAN DER VAART  STA51.075Q
2.419 Lars SCHERPENZEEL  IJA51.261q
3.244 Yara MEIJERS  STG51.312
4.1124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL51.446
5.330 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU51.555
 Race 25, Groep 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Milan SCHENK  STB51.077Q
2.222 Kai AARTS  IHCL51.165q
3.335 Bram VAN DER MEER  STG51.441
4.461 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:01.166
542 Justus KLASTER  SCTYC
 Race 26, Groep 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ51.637Q
2.41 Lieselot NOIRON  BEL51.721 
3.317 Claudia HOF  STG51.821
4.257 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ53.188
5125 Marcel VALIZE  NSVDNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, plus one fastest third)
 Race 27, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Suze KINGMA  TRL50.107Q
2.3121 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB50.363Q
3.4126 Esmee JAGER  STG51.412 
4.2127 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:07.694
5122 Queeny DE LANG  SCTP
 Race 28, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2123 Samuel JANSEN  TRL50.192Q
2.320 Klaske BAARS  STA50.471Q
3.4120 Femke DE BOER  TRL50.647q
4.560 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ51.944
5.1129 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:07.608


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
eraton
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de