Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 160, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:26.247Q
2.325 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:27.240Q
3.1143 Berenice COMBY  USO1:27.598
4.426 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:27.904
 Race 161, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:25.515Q
2.192 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:26.308Q
3.355 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:27.130
 Race 162, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Joline BATEZ  SKS1:25.100Q
2.2144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO1:27.022Q
3.365 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:28.520 
4.437 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:28.530
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 163, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2118 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:20.481Q
2.35 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:21.776Q
3.4133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP1:27.562 
4.147 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:39.818
 Race 164, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:20.959Q
2.322 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:21.309Q
3.252 Patricia KOOT  IHCL1:21.393 
4.468 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:21.880
 Race 165, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:21.883Q
2.353 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:21.963Q
3.2132 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:22.061 
4.414 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:24.027
 Race 166, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Bibi ARTS  STB1:20.072Q
2.451 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:20.104Q
3.2131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:20.392 
4.324 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:22.542


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Evoskates