Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Heats 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 best thirds)
 Race 146, Group A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Bibi ARTS  STB1:21.094Q
2.3132 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:21.354Q
3.422 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:22.066q
4.255 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.567
 Race 147, Group A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.452 Patricia KOOT  IHCL1:21.666Q
2.25 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:21.776Q
3.392 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:25.482 
4.136 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:28.280
 Race 148, Group A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:22.199Q
2.468 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:22.369Q
3.314 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:25.443q
4.125 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:32.337
 Race 149, Group A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2118 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:20.971Q
2.5131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:21.879Q
3.1143 Berenice COMBY  USO1:26.765 
4.454 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:28.462
5.337 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:29.624
 Race 150, Group A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:20.756Q
2.447 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:20.950Q
3.324 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:22.184q
4.291 Joline BATEZ  SKS1:25.135
5.565 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:26.546
 Race 151, Group A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:21.378Q
2.153 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:21.498Q
3.2133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP1:24.425q
4.5144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO1:26.520
5.426 Helene PENSKY  ETR-    
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 160, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:26.247Q
2.325 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:27.240Q
3.1143 Berenice COMBY  USO1:27.598q
4.426 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:27.904
 Race 161, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:25.515Q
2.192 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:26.308Q
3.355 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:27.130q
 Race 162, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Joline BATEZ  SKS1:25.100Q
2.2144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO1:27.022Q
3.365 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:28.520 
4.437 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:28.530
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 163, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2118 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:20.481Q
2.35 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:21.776Q
3.4133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP1:27.562 
4.147 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:39.818
 Race 164, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:20.959Q
2.322 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:21.309Q
3.252 Patricia KOOT  IHCL1:21.393 
4.468 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:21.880
 Race 165, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:21.883Q
2.353 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:21.963Q
3.2132 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:22.061 
4.414 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:24.027
 Race 166, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Bibi ARTS  STB1:20.072Q
2.451 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:20.104Q
3.2131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:20.392 
4.324 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:22.542
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 262, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:26.100Q
2.4143 Berenice COMBY  USO1:26.429Q
3.236 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:28.279 
4.325 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:30.633
 Race 263, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.292 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:25.265Q
2.191 Joline BATEZ  SKS1:25.565Q
3.455 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:30.726 
4.3144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 264, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Patricia KOOT  IHCL1:21.294Q
2.447 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:21.646Q
3.214 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:22.554 
4.3133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP1:25.782
 Race 265, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:21.012Q
2.3132 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:21.084Q
3.268 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:21.224 
4.424 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:22.518
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 266, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:18.794Q
2.3138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:18.866Q
3.25 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:18.992 
4.453 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:19.404
 Race 267, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Bibi ARTS  STB1:20.083Q
2.3105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:20.282Q
3.422 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:21.638 
4.251 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:22.392
 
Final 777 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 292, Group G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.337 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:28.740 
2.126 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:40.087
3.265 Alexia TURUNEN  LST1:42.590
 Race 293, Group F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:28.898 
2.355 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL1:28.998
3.4144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO1:29.230
4.136 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:29.344
 Race 294, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.291 Joline BATEZ  SKS1:24.411 
2.4143 Berenice COMBY  USO1:25.013
3.354 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL1:25.155
4.192 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:25.539
 Race 295, Group D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:21.677 
2.224 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:22.779
3.314 Louna FOUCHE  CST1:23.941
4.4133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP1:25.572
 Race 312, Group C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.352 Patricia KOOT  IHCL1:19.471 
2.1131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP1:20.405
3.447 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW1:20.587
4.2132 Emily TORMEN  UGP1:20.779
 Race 313, Group B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:20.3235 
2.253 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:20.4953
3.451 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1:20.5532
4.322 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:20.9231
 Race 314, Group A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Suze KINGMA  TRL1:18.29134 
2.2138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:18.35221
3.394 Bibi ARTS  STB1:18.36413
4.4105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU1:18.7168
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.118 Suze KINGMA  TRL1341|1|1|11:18.291
2.138 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF2211|1|2|21:18.352
3.94 Bibi ARTS  STB3131|1|1|31:18.364
4.105 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU481|1|2|41:18.716
  Final, Group B
5.5 Viola SIMONINI  BOR152|2|3|11:18.992
6.53 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL232|2|4|21:19.404
7.51 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL321|2|4|31:20.104
8.22 Katharina ULRICH  ECK413|2|3|41:20.923
  Final, Group C
9.52 Patricia KOOT  IHCL11|3|1|11:19.471
10.131 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP22|3|1|21:20.392
11.47 Anna EIJSACKERS  HVHW32|4|2|31:20.587
12.132 Emily TORMEN  UGP42|3|2|41:20.779
  Final, Group D
13.68 Enni WIELSCH  MERC12|4|3|11:21.224
14.24 Franziska ZANDER  ETR23|4|4|21:22.184
15.14 Louna FOUCHE  CST33|4|3|31:22.554
16.133 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP43|3|4|41:24.425
  Final, Group E
17.91 Joline BATEZ  SKS14|1|2|11:24.411
18.143 Berenice COMBY  USO23|3|2|21:25.013
19.54 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL34|1|1|31:25.155
20.92 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS43|2|1|41:25.265
  Final, Group F
21.25 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR14|2|4|11:27.240
22.55 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL24|3|3|21:27.130
23.144 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO34|2|4|31:26.520
24.36 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD44|1|3|41:26.247
  Final, Group G
25.37 Paula KUHNT  EVD15|4|11:28.530
26.26 Helene PENSKY  ETR25|4|21:27.904
27.65 Alexia TURUNEN  LST35|3|31:26.546


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Maplez
Evoskates
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports