Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 276, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5122 Esmee ROES  TRL1:44.159Q
2.234 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:44.299Q
3.1126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:46.511 
4.335 Daniela LIER  ETR1:47.073
5.4134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:48.229
 Race 277, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:43.902Q
2.216 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:43.910Q
3.397 Akki KIVITS  STB1:44.238
4.446 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:44.874
5.512 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:46.957
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 278, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:43.738Q
2.2125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:43.890Q
3.196 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:44.012 
4.367 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:47.004
 Race 279, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:44.310Q
2.132 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:44.420Q
3.4123 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:44.510
4.261 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:44.730
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 280, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:42.265Q
2.38 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:42.633Q
3.442 Anna BABER  EVD1:43.795 
4.2124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:43.799
 Race 281, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:37.735Q
2.493 Yael PRENGER  STA1:37.949Q
3.29 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:38.755 
4.1151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:44.529


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
eraton
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event