Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 best thirds)
 Race 229, Group A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2122 Esmee ROES  TRL1:43.383Q
2.513 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:43.447Q
3.4151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:43.961q
4.397 Akki KIVITS  STB1:45.260
5.112 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:48.725
 Race 230, Group A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Yael PRENGER  STA1:40.532Q
2.3124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:40.960Q
3.542 Anna BABER  EVD1:43.258q
4.246 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:47.668
5.4135 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:54.560
 Race 231, Group A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:43.063Q
2.5125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:43.717Q
3.161 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:44.397q
4.264 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:44.503
5.373 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:56.553
 Race 232, Group A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:46.750Q
2.467 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:46.922Q
3.234 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:47.122 
4.3134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:51.192
5.584 Maaike KRAMER  SCT-    
 Race 233, Group A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:44.418Q
2.132 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:44.544Q
3.5112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:44.676q
4.4126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:44.678
5.33 Laura LIDY  ASMB1:55.614
 Race 234, Group A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:46.228Q
2.3123 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:46.621Q
3.496 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:46.767 
4.216 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:46.947
5.535 Daniela LIER  ETR1:50.384
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus one best fourth)
 Race 245, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:46.439Q
2.216 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:46.461Q
3.346 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:49.807Q
4.43 Laura LIDY  ASMB1:54.199 
5.573 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:57.257
 Race 246, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Akki KIVITS  STB1:46.467Q
2.234 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:46.603Q
3.3134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:50.117Q
4.4135 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:53.489 
5.584 Maaike KRAMER  SCT-    
 Race 247, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:43.174Q
2.2126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:43.270Q
3.435 Daniela LIER  ETR1:46.636Q
4.312 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:50.584q
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 249, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:44.605Q
2.1124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:45.081Q
3.432 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:47.408 
4.361 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:47.514
 Race 250, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:54.039Q
2.142 Anna BABER  EVD1:54.659Q
3.467 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:55.003 
4.2149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:55.376
 Race 251, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:47.715Q
2.193 Yael PRENGER  STA1:47.735Q
3.3125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:48.539 
4.4112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:48.703
 Race 252, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.495 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:43.748Q
2.2151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:43.864Q
3.3123 Femke DE BOER  TRL2:01.618 
1122 Esmee ROES  TRLP
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 276, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5122 Esmee ROES  TRL1:44.159Q
2.234 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:44.299Q
3.1126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:46.511 
4.335 Daniela LIER  ETR1:47.073
5.4134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:48.229
 Race 277, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:43.902Q
2.216 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:43.910Q
3.397 Akki KIVITS  STB1:44.238q
4.446 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:44.874
5.512 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:46.957
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 278, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:43.738Q
2.2125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:43.890Q
3.196 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:44.012 
4.367 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:47.004
 Race 279, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:44.310Q
2.132 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:44.420Q
3.4123 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:44.510q
4.261 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:44.730
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 280, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:42.265Q
2.38 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:42.633Q
3.442 Anna BABER  EVD1:43.795 
4.2124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:43.799
 Race 281, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:37.735Q
2.493 Yael PRENGER  STA1:37.949Q
3.29 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:38.755 
4.1151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:44.529
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 301, Group G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.284 Maaike KRAMER  SCT1:50.330
2.173 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:57.916
 Race 302, Group F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:49.936
2.235 Daniela LIER  ETR1:50.294
3.112 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:50.464
4.4135 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:50.568
5.53 Laura LIDY  ASMB1:51.594
 Race 303, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Clo OLLIVIER  CST1:45.803
2.334 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:46.337
3.546 Fabienne DINIZ  GO1:46.435
4.297 Akki KIVITS  STB1:46.751
5.4126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL1:47.447
 Race 304, Group D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3122 Esmee ROES  TRL1:42.978 
2.461 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:44.233
3.567 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX1:47.774
4.164 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:52.827
296 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STBP
 Race 318, Group C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:43.292 
2.432 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:43.402
3.5123 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:43.422
4.2125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:43.666
5.3112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU1:43.742
 Race 319, Group B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:42.4365 
2.3124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL1:42.9983
3.4151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:43.1342
4.242 Anna BABER  EVD1:43.3361
 Race 320, Group A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:37.49334 
2.395 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:37.56921
3.113 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:37.67513
4.293 Yael PRENGER  STA1:38.9578
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.8 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1341|1|2|11:37.493
2.95 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2211|1|1|21:37.569
3.13 Katia FILIPPI  CPP3132|1|1|31:37.675
4.93 Yael PRENGER  STA481|2|2|41:37.949
  Final, Group B
5.9 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR151|1|3|11:38.755
6.124 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL232|2|4|21:40.960
7.151 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS323|2|4|31:43.134
8.42 Anna BABER  EVD413|2|3|41:43.258
  Final, Group C
9.149 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT11|4|1|11:43.292
10.32 Betty MOESKE  ETR22|3|2|21:43.402
11.123 Femke DE BOER  TRL32|3|3|31:43.422
12.125 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL42|3|2|41:43.666
13.112 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU53|4|1|51:43.742
  Final, Group D
14.122 Esmee ROES  TRL11|P|1|11:42.978
15.61 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ23|4|4|21:44.233
16.67 Anna RUYSSCHAERT  LUX32|3|4|31:46.922
17.64 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA44|1|1|41:43.174
18.96 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STBP3|1|3|P1:44.012
  Final, Group E
19.16 Clo OLLIVIER  CST14|2|2|11:43.910
20.34 Svea ROTHE  ETR23|2|2|21:44.299
21.46 Fabienne DINIZ  GO34|3|4|31:44.874
22.97 Akki KIVITS  STB44|1|3|41:44.238
23.126 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL54|2|3|51:43.270
  Final, Group F
24.134 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP14|3|5|11:48.229
25.35 Daniela LIER  ETR25|3|4|21:46.636
26.12 Eva CANTERO  CGALE35|4|5|31:46.957
27.135 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP45|4|41:50.568
28.3 Laura LIDY  ASMB55|4|51:51.594
  Final, Group G
29.84 Maaike KRAMER  SCT15|5|11:50.330
30.73 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC25|5|21:56.553


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Maplez
Hunter
Evoskates