Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 6, Group A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.363 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:20.592Q
2.675 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:21.218Q
3.140 Byung Wook AHN  EVD1:21.744Q
4.560 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:22.770 
5.289 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:26.918
6.4120 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:29.512
 Race 7, Group A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5119 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:24.131Q
2.648 Timo BOERSEMA  HVHW1:25.495Q
3.3107 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:25.545Q
4.427 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:25.863 
5.241 Emil KOCH  EVD1:27.648
6.172 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1:45.028
 Race 8, Group A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Louis ROSS  ETR1:23.208Q
2.420 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH1:23.226Q
3.1109 Leon VISSER  SVU1:23.470Q
4.366 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX1:25.317 
5.56 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:37.633
6.656 Tijmen WILDEMANS  IHCL-    
 Race 9, Group A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.582 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:23.413Q
2.276 Jason WILTING  NSV1:25.784Q
3.330 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:27.106Q
4.47 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR1:27.138 
5.169 Joel HEIß  MERC-    
6145 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USODNF
 Race 10, Group A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.688 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:20.892Q
2.190 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:24.226Q
3.515 Nathan CHIRON  CST1:25.382Q
4.238 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:25.554 
5.329 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:28.612
6.4121 Noah VAN RIET  TRL-    
 Race 11, Group A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:20.122Q
2.659 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:20.788Q
3.271 Adam HILL JNR  MIRC1:20.892Q
4.5146 Simon BASTIER  USO1:29.572 
5.431 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:29.918
339 Rafael SCHLOSSAREK  EVDDNF


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
Customboots.de
Evoskates