Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 152, Group A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:19.510Q
2.259 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:20.326Q
3.576 Jason WILTING  NSV1:23.747 
4.489 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:25.712
5.329 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:26.738
 Race 153, Group A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:22.238Q
2.520 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH1:22.258Q
3.438 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:23.670q
4.266 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX1:29.150
5.348 Timo BOERSEMA  HVHW-    
 Race 154, Group A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3119 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:22.924Q
2.156 Tijmen WILDEMANS  IHCL1:40.620Q
3.469 Joel HEIß  MERC1:47.463 
4.57 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR-    
228 Louis ROSS  ETRP
 Race 155, Group A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:22.648Q
2.5109 Leon VISSER  SVU1:23.421Q
3.290 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:23.449q
4.441 Emil KOCH  EVD1:34.719
3145 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USOP
 Race 156, Group A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:20.235Q
2.5107 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:24.125Q
3.2121 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:24.581 
4.440 Byung Wook AHN  EVD1:24.767
5.331 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:33.559
 Race 157, Group A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:20.883Q
2.171 Adam HILL JNR  MIRC1:20.993Q
3.560 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:24.841 
4.3146 Simon BASTIER  USO1:30.837
5.230 Gustav HAMANN  ETR-    
 Race 158, Group A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.382 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:20.917Q
2.215 Nathan CHIRON  CST1:23.804Q
3.439 Rafael SCHLOSSAREK  EVD1:23.838 
4.527 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:26.041
5.1120 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:26.851


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
eraton
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Evoskates