Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 268, Group D     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:25.419Q
2.366 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX1:27.677Q
3.2120 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:27.749 
4.531 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:28.259
5.4146 Simon BASTIER  USO1:28.509
 Race 269, Group D     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:24.589Q
2.289 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:24.759Q
3.37 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR1:29.650 
4.4121 Noah VAN RIET  TRL-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 270, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.360 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:24.993Q
2.540 Byung Wook AHN  EVD1:25.003Q
3.441 Emil KOCH  EVD1:30.335 
4.239 Rafael SCHLOSSAREK  EVD1:55.771ADV
176 Jason WILTING  NSVP
 Race 271, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.56 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:22.005Q
2.228 Louis ROSS  ETR1:23.024Q
3.148 Timo BOERSEMA  HVHW1:23.232q
4.329 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:26.944
5.4145 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:28.589
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 272, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Adam HILL JNR  MIRC1:22.290Q
2.215 Nathan CHIRON  CST1:24.959Q
3.356 Tijmen WILDEMANS  IHCL1:27.502 
4.475 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV-    
 Race 273, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH1:23.566Q
2.290 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:23.974Q
3.4109 Leon VISSER  SVU1:38.334 
338 Brandon JAHN  EVDP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 274, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.382 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:20.077Q
2.1119 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:20.277Q
3.259 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:20.751 
4.463 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:20.931
 Race 275, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:18.600Q
2.288 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:18.734Q
3.469 Joel HEIß  MERC1:23.612 
4.3107 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:23.738


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates