Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior C
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 92, Group A     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ47.274Q
2.498 Daan KOS  STB47.430Q
3.179 Ezio BONUTTI  PON48.304 
4.323 Enzo PROOST  ERL48.382
5.5139 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF49.986
 Race 93, Group A     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT47.992Q
2.517 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST48.504Q
3.4141 Noah BUFFET  USF49.868 
4.3115 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:15.344
5.250 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW-    
 Race 94, Group A     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL47.182Q
2.277 Steijn KOOPS  NSV47.512Q
3.119 Martin BELLOIR  CST48.074 
4.5170 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO49.924
5.3104 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG50.192
 Race 95, Group A     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.411 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC47.212Q
2.249 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW47.308Q
3.1129 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL49.971 
4.3117 Gustav SJÖSTEDT ERIKSSON  THOR50.057
 Race 96, Group A     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Gabriel VOLET  OAST46.745Q
2.378 Melvin WILTING  NSV48.707Q
3.2101 Brian BOER  STB49.313 
4.486 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT54.479
 Race 97, Group A     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC49.764Q
2.4147 Etienne BASTIER  USO49.782Q
3.387 Justus KLASTER  SCT49.826 
1128 Brian VAN RIET  TRLDNF
 Race 98, Group A     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3113 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU48.610Q
2.2136 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP48.854Q
3.518 Tino RETHORE  CST48.942 
4.143 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD49.144
5.4130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL49.532
 Race 99, Group A     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3114 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU48.625Q
2.2137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP49.790Q
3.585 Chris BRIJDER  SCT49.896 
4.44 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB49.994
5.145 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD50.098
 Race 100, Group A     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4152 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS46.988Q
2.370 Till SCHÄFER  MERC48.732Q
3.599 Chris BARTELS  STB48.875 
4.2116 Martijn DOUMA  SVU50.895
5.12 Theo COLLINS  ALD-    
 Race 101, Group A     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR48.362Q
2.3140 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF48.973Q
3.5100 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB49.945 
4.2102 Milan SCHENK  STB50.123
5.444 Leon DÖRING  EVD50.442


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Customboots.de
pb-event
Sebra Sports