Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 201, Group E     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW50.224
2.2116 Martijn DOUMA  SVU50.246
3.3115 Manel VISSCHER  SVU52.230
1117 Gustav SJÖSTEDT ERIKSSON  THORP
 Race 202, Group E     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Theo COLLINS  ALD48.546
2.219 Martin BELLOIR  CST48.856
3.145 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD48.896
4.4102 Milan SCHENK  STB49.510
5.5104 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG50.036
 Race 203, Group D     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB48.979
2.1129 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL49.510
3.487 Justus KLASTER  SCT49.562
4.3139 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF50.367
5.579 Ezio BONUTTI  PON50.441
 Race 204, Group D     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Leon DÖRING  EVD48.777
2.4141 Noah BUFFET  USF49.219
3.5101 Brian BOER  STB49.743
4.2100 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:24.982
5.3130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL-    
 Race 205, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL46.567
2.585 Chris BRIJDER  SCT48.207
3.318 Tino RETHORE  CST48.297
4.486 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT48.331
5.2136 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP48.469
 Race 206, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.617 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST47.726
2.199 Chris BARTELS  STB47.840
3.323 Enzo PROOST  ERL48.338
4.4140 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF48.546
5.2170 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO48.974
6.543 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD49.736
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 207, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW47.537Q
2.3137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP49.142Q
3.474 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC49.393 
4.278 Melvin WILTING  NSV-    
 Race 208, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Till SCHÄFER  MERC47.237Q
2.498 Daan KOS  STB47.345Q
3.5147 Etienne BASTIER  USO49.615 
4.2153 Gabriel VOLET  OAST56.907
5.377 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:07.251
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 209, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL45.550Q
2.1150 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT45.832Q
3.311 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:02.706 
462 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZP
 Race 210, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS46.114Q
2.2114 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU46.316Q
3.4113 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU46.806 
4.310 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR46.926


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
eraton
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Hunter