Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 236, Group A     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.611 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:39.849Q
2.198 Daan KOS  STB1:40.051Q
3.2140 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:41.863 
4.3116 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:42.593
5.5104 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:43.121
6.450 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW-    
 Race 237, Group A     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.349 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:44.172Q
2.1129 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:47.458Q
3.2139 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:49.124 
4.42 Theo COLLINS  ALD2:09.373ADV
510 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BORP
 Race 238, Group A     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5150 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:44.326Q
2.4100 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:44.540Q
3.286 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:45.236 
4.34 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:45.462
5.178 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:48.103
 Race 239, Group A     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4114 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:38.880Q
2.585 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:39.684Q
3.3117 Gustav SJÖSTEDT ERIKSSON  THOR1:41.166 
4.1137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:42.057
5.2141 Noah BUFFET  USF1:43.681
 Race 240, Group A     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5153 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:41.731Q
2.370 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:42.384Q
3.2130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:44.412 
4.4102 Milan SCHENK  STB1:44.774
5.143 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:44.946
6.6115 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:47.910
 Race 241, Group A     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2152 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:39.768Q
2.499 Chris BARTELS  STB1:40.251Q
3.377 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:40.365 
4.118 Tino RETHORE  CST1:41.561
5.579 Ezio BONUTTI  PON-    
 Race 242, Group A     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:38.892Q
2.362 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ1:39.408Q
3.419 Martin BELLOIR  CST1:40.060 
4.223 Enzo PROOST  ERL1:40.113
5.145 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:45.644
 Race 243, Group A     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:45.975Q
2.174 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:46.599Q
3.317 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST1:46.677 
4.2101 Brian BOER  STB1:46.689
5.544 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:47.031
 Race 244, Group A     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5113 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:44.835Q
2.3136 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:45.009Q
3.2147 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:45.084 
4.1170 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:45.278
5.487 Justus KLASTER  SCT-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Evoskates
Hunter
pb-event
Customboots.de