Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, plus the 4 best seconds)
 Race 253, Group B     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.386 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:49.038Q
2.4101 Brian BOER  STB1:49.130 
3.550 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW1:49.478
4.1140 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:49.572
5.687 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:49.946
6.2102 Milan SCHENK  STB-    
 Race 254, Group B     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.610 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:40.742Q
2.1117 Gustav SJÖSTEDT ERIKSSON  THOR1:40.976
3.417 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST1:41.076
4.3104 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:46.024
5.2116 Martijn DOUMA  SVU-    
578 Melvin WILTING  NSVP
 Race 255, Group B     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:47.168Q
2.2137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:48.816
3.5139 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:48.944
4.444 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:49.044
5.3141 Noah BUFFET  USF1:49.124
 Race 256, Group B     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Enzo PROOST  ERL1:42.093Q
2.119 Martin BELLOIR  CST1:42.183
3.318 Tino RETHORE  CST1:42.514
4.443 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:42.770
5.545 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:43.188
 Race 257, Group B     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:45.882Q
2.2147 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:45.960
3.44 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:46.034
4.5115 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:46.282
5.679 Ezio BONUTTI  PON2:00.812
6.3170 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO2:05.028
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 258, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:36.602Q
2.4153 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:36.686Q
3.298 Daan KOS  STB1:36.986 
4.399 Chris BARTELS  STB1:44.260
 Race 259, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2152 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:40.778Q
2.185 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:41.664Q
3.449 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:43.449 
4.370 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:44.586
52 Theo COLLINS  ALDP
 Race 260, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:42.487Q
2.1114 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:42.587Q
3.2113 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:42.780 
4.3136 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:45.823
5.574 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:46.643
 Race 261, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3150 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:39.188Q
2.1128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:39.304Q
3.5129 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:40.840 
4.4100 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:54.334
5.262 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ2:05.010


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Hunter
Evoskates
Sebra Sports