Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
 Race 282, Group E     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.478 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:41.368
2.387 Justus KLASTER  SCT1:41.372
3.2141 Noah BUFFET  USF1:42.442
4.1115 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:42.660
 Race 283, Group E     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3102 Milan SCHENK  STB1:43.360
2.145 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:43.962
3.2170 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO-    
4116 Martijn DOUMA  SVUP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 284, Group D     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Tino RETHORE  CST1:41.866Q
2.243 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:41.954Q
3.44 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:41.988q
4.3104 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:42.074
5.5101 Brian BOER  STB-    
 Race 285, Group D     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW1:43.972Q
2.117 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST1:44.150Q
3.5140 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:44.270 
4.344 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:44.426
5.2139 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:45.238
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 286, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:41.274Q
2.477 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:41.446Q
3.219 Martin BELLOIR  CST1:42.284q
4.3130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:42.430
5.5137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:44.119
 Race 287, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:41.812Q
2.223 Enzo PROOST  ERL1:42.337Q
3.1117 Gustav SJÖSTEDT ERIKSSON  THOR1:42.441 
4.3147 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:42.645
5.486 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:56.996
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one best third)
 Race 288, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2113 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:39.318Q
2.4136 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:39.452Q
3.1129 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:44.690q
4.399 Chris BARTELS  STB-    ADV
562 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZP
 Race 289, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.249 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:39.189Q
2.198 Daan KOS  STB1:39.245Q
3.370 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:39.363 
4.474 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:40.723
5.5100 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:41.087
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 290, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2153 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:37.284Q
2.111 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:37.342Q
3.4127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:52.474 
4.385 Chris BRIJDER  SCT-    
 Race 291, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:35.422Q
2.3152 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS1:36.168Q
3.1150 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:40.928 
4.4114 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
pb-event
Customboots.de
Hunter