HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
 Race 305, Group J     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2170 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:49.660
2.3116 Martijn DOUMA  SVU1:49.728
3.1115 Manel VISSCHER  SVU1:49.870
 Race 306, Group I     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Melvin WILTING  NSV1:45.725
2.445 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:47.121
3.3141 Noah BUFFET  USF1:47.487
4.287 Justus KLASTER  SCT-    
 Race 307, Group H     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 Milan SCHENK  STB1:45.873
2.1104 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG1:46.283
3.344 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:46.444
4.4139 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF1:46.448
5.5101 Brian BOER  STB1:47.610
 Race 308, Group G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.417 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST1:41.127
2.5140 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:41.745
3.24 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB1:41.889
4.143 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:42.127
5.350 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW1:42.413
 Race 309, Group F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Tino RETHORE  CST1:42.334
2.2130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:42.731
3.4137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP1:45.126
4.586 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT2:05.308
3147 Etienne BASTIER  USOP
 Race 310, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Steijn KOOPS  NSV1:41.889
2.4117 Gustav SJÖSTEDT ERIKSSON  THOR1:42.069
3.219 Martin BELLOIR  CST1:42.372
4.562 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ-    
323 Enzo PROOST  ERLP
 Race 311, Group D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:39.069
2.170 Till SCHÄFER  MERC1:39.487
3.52 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:39.643
4.274 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:40.487
5.3100 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:40.519
 Race 321, Group C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3113 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU1:38.808 
2.149 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:38.870
3.699 Chris BARTELS  STB1:39.066
4.5129 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL1:39.490
5.298 Daan KOS  STB1:39.500
6.4136 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP-    
 Race 322, Group B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4114 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU1:36.9395 
2.2127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:37.0433
3.1150 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT1:37.3172
4.385 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:44.7891
 Race 323, Group A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.411 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC1:35.08934 
2.1128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL1:35.37721
3.3153 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:36.00913
2152 Leander SCHEPERS  YDSP5


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Customboots.de
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop