Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 19-21 January 2018
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 78, Group G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 Till SCHÄFER  MERC2:39.450
2.344 Leon DÖRING  EVD2:40.046
3.54 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB2:40.088
4.6104 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG2:42.317
5.7139 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF2:42.325
6.118 Tino RETHORE  CST-    
2115 Manel VISSCHER  SVUDNF
 Race 79, Group F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6101 Brian BOER  STB2:48.503
2.487 Justus KLASTER  SCT2:48.567
3.7141 Noah BUFFET  USF2:48.823
4.3102 Milan SCHENK  STB2:48.927
5.2116 Martijn DOUMA  SVU2:49.781
6.5170 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO2:52.506
7.145 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD3:08.634
 Race 80, Group E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Enzo PROOST  ERL3:11.911 
2.786 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT3:12.013
3.6100 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB3:12.083
4.1117 Gustav SJÖSTEDT ERIKSSON  THOR3:12.753
5.3129 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL3:15.993
6.443 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD3:19.179
579 Ezio BONUTTI  PONDNF
 Race 81, Group D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:42.486 
2.799 Chris BARTELS  STB2:42.548
3.519 Martin BELLOIR  CST2:43.118
4.6137 Michele TABACCHI  UGP2:44.138
5.4130 Samuel JANSEN  TRL2:46.816
6.150 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW3:08.831
374 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRCP
 Race 82, Group C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:40.078
2.378 Melvin WILTING  NSV2:40.096
3.4147 Etienne BASTIER  USO2:41.382
4.717 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST2:41.689
5.5136 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP2:45.292
6.62 Theo COLLINS  ALD3:02.886
277 Steijn KOOPS  NSVP
 Race 83, Group B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4153 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:31.4422 
2.111 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC2:31.5501
3.510 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR2:31.672
4.262 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ2:31.792
5.398 Daan KOS  STB2:32.910
6.6140 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF2:34.900
 Race 84, Group A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU2:58.27934 
2.5127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:58.37121
3.4152 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS2:58.46513
4.2113 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU2:58.5418
5.3150 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT2:59.7865
6.6128 Brian VAN RIET  TRL3:07.9333


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Evoskates
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton