Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
57TH TROFEO ALBERTO NICOLODI - Trento, Italy - 3-4 February 2018
 
Semi Final 333 meter Jun E lad
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 149, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.564 Irina CAĐIZARES RENTERO  ESP43.682Q
2.1154 Lisa WALTER  SLI43.727Q
3.2103 Giada PINTARELLI  SCP44.392q
4.3180 Mirella MARGON  VGP44.957
5.4173 Martina GIAVI  UGP47.816
 Race 150, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ43.191Q
2.5143 Irene MANZO  SGT43.745Q
3.2153 Sarah WIBMER  SLI47.882 
4.3181 Geidi KORKONXHELOS  VGP49.528
5.4175 Martina COMIS  UGP50.363
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 151, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR39.897Q
2.118 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR40.420Q
3.2174 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP40.984 
4.4185 Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA  VGT42.887
 Race 152, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Sara MERAZZI  BOR38.808Q
2.2148 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI  SKA40.752Q
3.3102 Aurora DOLZANI  SCP42.856 
4.4104 Chiara DANDREA  SCP42.968
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 153, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR36.895Q
2.217 Anna COSSI  BOR37.157Q
3.4123 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV39.938 
4.355 Dina SPAN  DKC54.136
 Race 154, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Chiara RODONDI  BOR36.634Q
2.3167 Viktˇria CZANK-VARGA  TKKS37.676Q
3.415 Greta CRISTANI  BOR37.786 
4.26 Ines GRISOT  ASMB38.576


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports