Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS-6 (ABS-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 9-11 February 2018
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 best thirds)
 Race 106, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.242 Robin TENZER  ECO45.011Q
2.169 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC45.942Q
3.327 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR46.842
4.459 Lars SCHERPENZEEL  IJA47.776
5.597 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF49.218
 Race 107, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC46.463Q
2.3115 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG47.227Q
3.261 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ47.527
4.421 Marco BELFI  UGP48.097
5.536 Jules RATIER  USF48.157
 Race 108, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU47.496Q
2.328 Niklas ESCHER  ETR47.660Q
3.278 Jens RUIJS  NSV47.714 
4.496 Bradley WILLS  SHF48.122
5127 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDSDNS
 Race 109, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT45.662Q
2.279 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD46.622Q
3.365 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST46.962 
4.41 Joris BERGSMA  TRL47.851
5.587 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT48.067
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 110, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2130 Niels KINGMA  TRL44.983Q
2.377 Teun BOER  NSV45.303Q
3.4116 Niek ENGELHART  STG46.211 
123 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRLP
 Race 111, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Diané SELLIER  USF44.058Q
2.312 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR44.262Q
3.171 Niall TREACY  MIRC44.612 
4.4119 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG45.270
 Race 112, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Hugo BOSMA  STB43.681Q
2.2105 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA43.763Q
3.422 Thomas NADALINI  CPP44.403 
4.3123 Zeno DE BOER  SVU45.958
 Race 113, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE45.613Q
2.460 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ46.191Q
3.380 Steyn LAND  TRL46.561 
4.23 Peter RICHES  ALD46.663


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Hunter
pb-event