Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS-6 (ABS-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 9-11 February 2018
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.6 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE1341|1|12:42.652
2.77 Teun BOER  NSV2211|2|22:29.707
3.12 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR3131|1|32:36.895
4.105 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA481|2|42:36.456
5.109 Hugo BOSMA  STB551|1|52:42.056
6.47 Diané SELLIER  USF631|2|62:42.303
  Final, Group 2
7.130 Niels KINGMA  TRL122|3|12:36.339
8.3 Peter RICHES  ALD213|3|22:36.439
9.22 Thomas NADALINI  CPP32|3|32:36.537
10.80 Steyn LAND  TRL42|4|42:37.065
11.123 Zeno DE BOER  SVU53|4|52:37.562
12.124 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU62|4|62:30.243
  Final, Group 3
13.71 Niall TREACY  MIRC12|6|12:43.407
14.95 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT23|5|22:30.527
15.116 Niek ENGELHART  STG33|5|32:43.853
16.119 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG44|1|42:41.642
17.115 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG53|6|52:46.448
18.96 Bradley WILLS  SHF63|5|62:39.609
  Final, Group 4
19.23 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL12|P|12:42.916
20.60 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ2P|1|22:33.029
21.28 Niklas ESCHER  ETR36|2|32:42.276
22.75 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC44|2|42:35.726
23.127 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS5P|2|52:39.355
24.42 Robin TENZER  ECOP5|1|P2:32.761
  Final, Group 5
25.65 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST14|3|12:30.633
26.69 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC24|3|22:35.121
27.27 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR35|4|32:37.216
28.78 Jens RUIJS  NSV44|3|42:37.942
29.21 Marco BELFI  UGP55|4|52:38.444
30.59 Lars SCHERPENZEEL  IJA66|4|62:46.958
  Final, Group 6
31.61 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ16|5|12:44.744
32.1 Joris BERGSMA  TRL25|6|22:45.150
33.87 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT36|5|32:41.122
34.79 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD44|6|42:52.973
35.97 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF56|5|52:44.357
36.36 Jules RATIER  USF65|6|62:43.554
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
eraton
Sebra Sports
Hunter