Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS-6 (ABS-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 9-11 February 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 best thirds)
 Race 219, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.458 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL1:39.855Q
2.116 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC1:39.947Q
3.376 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:42.856q
4.283 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL1:49.828
 Race 220, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.462 Hanne DESMET  IRTA1:41.991Q
2.374 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:42.716Q
3.292 Federica APOLLONI  VGT1:43.656q
4.179 Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV1:51.249
 Race 221, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL1:43.168Q
2.113 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:44.250Q
3.417 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC1:46.117 
4.272 Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT  MIRC1:53.676
 Race 222, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.423 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  CPP1:41.093Q
2.348 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:41.145Q
3.155 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL1:42.691q
4.25 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:48.051
 Race 223, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.436 Samantha MORRISON  NIRC1:39.595Q
2.284 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP1:40.333Q
3.3125 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU1:40.555q
4.1105 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL1:41.015
 Race 224, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW1:44.295Q
2.296 Melissa TUNNO  VGT1:44.885Q
3.337 Hannah MORRISON  NIRC1:44.981 
4.473 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:48.827


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
pb-event
Customboots.de
Maplez