Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS HUNGARY - Budapest, Hungary - 24-25 February 2018

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Anna Rebeka TOTH  SZKE
2. Reka DOBRAN  MTK
3. Liana Dorina VEGI  DJKSE
4. Vivien VARADI  JSE
5. Jazmin SZABO  JSE
6. Lilien CSORGO  MTK
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Janos NAGY  DJKSE
2. Bence Benedek KUN  MTK
3. Mihaly ARENDAS  SZKE
4. Miksa OLTI  MTK
5. Benedek GYORGY  JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Dora SZIGETI  MTK
2. Panka NOGRADI  TKKSE
3. Viktoria CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE
4. Aisa REDLER  JSE
5. Timea RIKK  TKKSE
6. Antonia GORGENYI  MTK
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Dominik MAJOR  JSE
2. Gabor LISZLI  SZKE
3. Bendeguz PETO  JSE
4. Mate VAGFALVI  SZKE
5. Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKSE
6. Marcell FARKAS  DJKSE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Maja SOMODI  SZKE
2. Flora DOBRAN  MTK
3. Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE
4. Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE
5. Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKSE
6. Luca SOMODI  SZKE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE
2. Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE
3. Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK
4. Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE
5. Marko GYORY  MTK
6. Adam GRANASZTOI  MTK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Rixin TIAN  JSE
2. Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE
3. Fanni DOBRAN  MTK
4. Viktoria ALBERT  MTK
5. Fanni PUSPOK  SZKE
6. Anna Kerubina NAGY  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Péter JÁSZAPÁTI  SZKE
2. Bence NÓGRÁDI  TKKSE
3. Marton GERA  TKKSE
4. Bence ZSIGO  JSE
5. Mate ZSIGO  JSE
6. Beno SIRALY  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK
2. Anna TURI  JSE
3. Netti NAGY  JSE
4. Ilona DOBROVITS  MTK
5. Emma BODNAR  DVTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Attila TALABOS  MTK
2. Gergő RÉVÉSZ  SZKE
3. Adam SZIGETI  MTK
4. Balázs BONTOVICS  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE
2. Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK
3. Virag KIS  SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Andras SZIKLASI  MTK
2. Daniel TIBORCZ  MTK
3. Balazs VAJDA  MTK
4. Marci VELLA  MTK
5. Norbert TAKACS  SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Hunter
eraton
pb-event
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports