Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP -QUALIFYING - Courmayeur, Italy - 1 September 2017
 
Heats 500 meter MEN
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 28, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.360 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT43.145Q
2.143 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA43.288Q
3.255 Surendra VILLA  ITA45.275 
4.473 Sebastian HYDZIK  POL45.288
532 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRADNS
 Race 29, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.435 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA42.914Q
2.127 Einar AGDESTEIN  ASK44.056Q
3.350 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA45.500 
4.567 Kristaps CIELAVS  LAT46.188
5.253 Thomas NADALINI  ITA47.541
 Race 30, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.538 Vincent JEANNE  FRA43.012Q
2.157 Marco GIORDANO  ITA43.210Q
3.274 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS45.578 
4.368 Arturs PILAGS  LAT47.266
451 Alessio LORENZI  ITAP
 Race 31, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.562 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT42.888Q
2.337 Thibaut CROLET  FRA42.982Q
3.472 Krystian GISZKA  POL44.404 
4.256 Riccardo PONTALTI  ITA46.143
139 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITADNF
 Race 32, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA42.859Q
2.275 Jacob JANSSON  SKS43.593Q
3.328 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT44.370 
4.152 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA44.537
 Race 33, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA42.647Q
2.147 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA42.708Q
3.448 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA44.977 
4.359 Nicolò PERETTI  ITA46.022
5.566 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT46.309
 Race 34, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.361 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT42.090Q
2.444 Lorenzo MORRONE  ITA43.722Q
3.170 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL44.096 
4.554 Damiano ALBERTI  ITA46.208
5.231 Heinrich LIU  AUT48.291
 Race 35, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Paul BEAUCHAMP  FRA43.976Q
2.542 Milan GRUGNI  ITA44.325Q
3.469 Michal KLOSINSKI  POL45.332 
4.258 Paolo BATTAIOLA  ITA45.471
363 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LATP
 Race 36, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Davide VISCARDI  ITA43.243Q
2.265 Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT43.992Q
3.379 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL44.012 
4.515 Alberto RAVA  ITA46.039
5.436 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA51.314
 Race 37, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA43.295Q
2.264 Reinis BERZINS  LAT43.531Q
3.449 Damiano GIULIANI  ITA43.616 
4.529 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT44.051
5.376 Hampus HENDE  SKS48.140


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports