Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COURMAYEUR CUP -QUALIFYING - Courmayeur, Italy - 1 September 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter MEN
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 54, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.435 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:33.649Q
2.141 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1:33.751Q
3.242 Milan GRUGNI  ITA1:33.839 
4.563 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:34.307
5.359 Nicolò PERETTI  ITA1:37.698
 Race 55, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.457 Marco GIORDANO  ITA1:43.187Q
2.538 Vincent JEANNE  FRA1:43.455Q
3.349 Damiano GIULIANI  ITA1:44.187 
4.173 Sebastian HYDZIK  POL1:44.549
5.268 Arturs PILAGS  LAT1:49.341
 Race 56, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Paul BEAUCHAMP  FRA1:38.348Q
2.527 Einar AGDESTEIN  ASK1:38.431Q
3.452 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA1:38.443 
4.165 Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT1:38.968
5.358 Paolo BATTAIOLA  ITA1:39.192
 Race 57, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA1:36.218Q
2.540 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:36.299Q
3.464 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:36.505 
4.353 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:37.450
5.131 Heinrich LIU  AUT1:43.332
 Race 58, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 Thibaut CROLET  FRA1:36.034Q
2.448 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:36.230Q
3.575 Jacob JANSSON  SKS1:36.976 
4.172 Krystian GISZKA  POL1:37.301
5.356 Riccardo PONTALTI  ITA1:39.342
 Race 59, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA1:31.729Q
2.133 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:31.773Q
3.262 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT1:32.847 
4.576 Hampus HENDE  SKS1:35.652
5.455 Surendra VILLA  ITA1:41.887
 Race 60, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS1:43.683Q
2.379 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1:43.861Q
3.544 Lorenzo MORRONE  ITA1:44.924 
4.267 Kristaps CIELAVS  LAT1:46.050
439 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITADNS
 Race 61, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:35.586Q
2.561 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT1:35.603Q
3.350 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA1:35.805 
4.415 Alberto RAVA  ITA1:37.105
5.228 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:37.623
 Race 62, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.443 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:41.519Q
2.351 Alessio LORENZI  ITA1:42.577Q
3.229 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:42.946 
4.560 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:56.843ADV
169 Michal KLOSINSKI  POLP
 Race 63, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:50.956Q
2.370 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL1:51.417Q
3.166 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT1:52.187 
4.454 Damiano ALBERTI  ITA1:52.256


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
Hunter